homeclicked

Sign in or create an account

to save a property

Don't have an account?

Properties to rent in East Midlands

109 properties found
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 1
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 2
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 3
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 4
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 5
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 6
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 7
Fernwood Village
1/7

£985pcm

£227 pw

2 beds •1 baths • 1 reception

Phoenix Lane, Fernwood,Newark-on-TrentNG24

Added 10 Feb

2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 1
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 2
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 3
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 4
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 5
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 6
2 bedroom house at Fernwood Village - Image 7
Fernwood Village
1/7

£985pcm

£227 pw

2 beds •1 baths • 1 reception

Phoenix Lane, Fernwood,Newark-on-TrentNG24

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£995pcm

£230 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,000pcm

£231 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,010pcm

£233 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,010pcm

£233 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,010pcm

£233 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,025pcm

£237 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,050pcm

£242 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,050pcm

£242 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,075pcm

£248 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,075pcm

£248 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,075pcm

£248 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,110pcm

£256 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,110pcm

£256 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,115pcm

£257 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

Showing 1-16 of 109 results