Properties to rent in Islington
6 properties found

Author Kings Cross
1/17
£3,795pcm
£876 pw
1 beds • baths • 1 reception• 559 sq. ft
180 York Way King's Cross,CamdenN1
Added 10 Feb

Author Kings Cross
1/19
£3,925pcm
£906 pw
1 beds • baths • 1 reception• 559 sq. ft
180 York Way King's Cross,CamdenN1
Added 10 Feb

Author Kings Cross
1/18
£4,250pcm
£981 pw
1 beds • baths • 1 reception• 502 sq. ft
180 York Way King's Cross,CamdenN1
Added 10 Feb

Author Kings Cross
1/23
£4,750pcm
£1,096 pw
2 beds • baths • 1 reception• 831 sq. ft
180 York Way King's Cross,CamdenN1
Added 10 Feb

Author Kings Cross
1/19
£5,200pcm
£1,200 pw
2 beds • baths • 1 reception• 903 sq. ft
180 York Way King's Cross,CamdenN1
Added 10 Feb

Author Kings Cross
1/20
£7,925pcm
£1,829 pw
3 beds • baths • 2 receptions• 1,209 sq. ft
180 York Way King's Cross,CamdenN1
Added 10 Feb