Properties to rent in West Midlands

£1,065pcm
£246 pw
1 beds • baths • 1 reception• 489 sq. ft
86 Lionel Street,BirminghamB3
Added 10 Feb

£1,140pcm
£263 pw
1 beds • baths • 1 reception• 489 sq. ft
86 Lionel Street,BirminghamB3
Added 10 Feb

£1,450pcm
£335 pw
2 beds • baths • 1 reception• 706 sq. ft
86 Lionel Street,BirminghamB3
Added 10 Feb

£1,450pcm
£335 pw
2 beds • baths • 1 reception• 706 sq. ft
86 Lionel Street,BirminghamB3
Added 10 Feb

£1,480pcm
£342 pw
2 beds • baths • 1 reception• 731 sq. ft
86 Lionel Street,BirminghamB3
Added 10 Feb

£1,800pcm
£415 pw
3 beds • baths • 2 receptions• 1,010 sq. ft
86 Lionel Street,BirminghamB3
Added 10 Feb

£1,800pcm
£415 pw
3 beds • baths • 2 receptions• 949 sq. ft
86 Lionel Street,BirminghamB3
Added 10 Feb

£970pcm
£224 pw
baths • 1 reception
102 Suffolk Street Queensway,BirminghamB1
Added 10 Feb

£1,100pcm
£254 pw
1 beds • baths • 1 reception
102 Suffolk Street Queensway,BirminghamB1
Added 10 Feb

£1,105pcm
£255 pw
1 beds • baths • 1 reception
102 Suffolk Street Queensway,BirminghamB1
Added 10 Feb

£1,120pcm
£258 pw
1 beds • baths • 1 reception
102 Suffolk Street Queensway,BirminghamB1
Added 10 Feb

£1,270pcm
£293 pw
2 beds • baths • 1 reception
102 Suffolk Street Queensway,BirminghamB1
Added 10 Feb

£1,350pcm
£312 pw
2 beds • baths • 1 reception
102 Suffolk Street Queensway,BirminghamB1
Added 10 Feb

£1,030pcm
£238 pw
baths • 1 reception
Exchange Square, 46 The Priory Queensway,BirminghamB4
Added 10 Feb

£1,110pcm
£256 pw
1 beds • baths • 1 reception
Exchange Square, 46 The Priory Queensway,BirminghamB4
Added 10 Feb

£1,165pcm
£269 pw
1 beds • baths • 1 reception
Exchange Square, 46 The Priory Queensway,BirminghamB4
Added 10 Feb
Showing 1-16 of 147 results