homeclicked

Sign in or create an account

to save a property

Don't have an account?

Properties to rent in Wigston

86 properties found
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 1
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 2
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 3
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 4
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 5
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 6
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 7
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 8
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 9
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 10
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 11
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 12
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 13
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 14
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 15
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 16
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 17
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 18
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 19
Queen Street Quarter
1/19

£870pcm

£201 pw

baths • 1 reception• 327 sq. ft

Queen Street,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 1
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 2
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 3
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 4
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 5
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 6
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 7
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 8
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 9
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 10
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 11
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 12
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 13
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 14
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 15
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 16
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 17
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 18
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 19
Queen Street Quarter
1/19

£870pcm

£201 pw

baths • 1 reception• 327 sq. ft

Queen Street,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 1
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 2
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 3
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 4
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 5
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 6
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 7
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 8
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 9
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 10
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 11
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 12
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 13
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 14
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 15
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 16
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 17
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 18
Studio apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 19
Queen Street Quarter
1/19

£870pcm

£201 pw

baths • 1 reception• 466 sq. ft

Queen Street,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 1
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 2
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 3
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 4
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 5
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 6
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 7
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 8
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 9
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 10
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 11
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 12
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 13
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 14
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 15
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 16
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 17
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 18
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 19
Queen Street Quarter
1/19

£1,350pcm

£312 pw

2 beds • baths • 1 reception• 850 sq. ft

Queen Street,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 1
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 2
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 3
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 4
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 5
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 6
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 7
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 8
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 9
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 10
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 11
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 12
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 13
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 14
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 15
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 16
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 17
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 18
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 19
Queen Street Quarter
1/19

£1,350pcm

£312 pw

2 beds • baths • 1 reception• 850 sq. ft

Queen Street,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 1
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 2
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 3
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 4
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 5
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 6
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 7
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 8
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 9
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 10
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 11
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 12
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 13
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 14
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 15
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 16
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 17
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 18
2 bedroom apartment at Queen Street Quarter - Image 19
Queen Street Quarter
1/19

£1,350pcm

£312 pw

2 beds • baths • 1 reception• 850 sq. ft

Queen Street,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£995pcm

£230 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,000pcm

£231 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,010pcm

£233 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,010pcm

£233 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,010pcm

£233 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,025pcm

£237 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,050pcm

£242 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,050pcm

£242 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,075pcm

£248 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 1
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 2
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 3
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 4
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 5
1 bedroom apartment at The Saxons - Image 6
The Saxons
1/6

£1,075pcm

£248 pw

1 beds • baths • 1 reception

1 Causeway Lane,LeicesterLE1

Added 10 Feb

Showing 1-16 of 86 results